Чемпіонат першої ліги: переможці та призери

Рік Чемпіон 2-е місце 3-є місце Найкращі бомбардири
2017/18 ФК "Галич" "Нафтовик" (Долина) (8) "Карпати" (Брош.-Осада) (5) 27 - Роман Барчук
(ФК "Галич")
2016/17 "Карпати" (Коломия) (4) "Колос Городенківщини" (Городенка) ФК "Калуш" (7) 18 - Іван Максим'юк
(ФК "Битків")
2016 "Оскар" (Підгір'я) (2) "Карпати" (Брош.-Осада) (3) "Карпати" (Коломия) (3) 13 - Ігор Цимбалістий
("Оскар" Підгір'я)
2015 "Оскар" (Підгір'я) "Карпати" (Брош.-Осада) (2) "Карпати" (Коломия) (2) 23 - Ігор Цимбалістий
("Оскар" Підгір'я)
2014 "Карпати" (Брош.-Осада) ФК "Перегінське" "Придністров'я" (Тлумач) 17 - Ігор Худоб'як
("Гал-Вапно" Галич)
2013 "Карпати" (Коломия) (3) "Газовик" (Богородчани) (2) "Кроно-Карпати" (Брош.-Осада) (4) 26 - Роман Ромаш
("Гуцульщина" Косів)
2012 "Карпати" (Яремче) (4) "Газовик" (Богородчани) "Карпати" (Коломия) 29 - Ол-др Микуляк
("Газовик" Богородчани)
2011 "Карпати" (Коломия) (2) "Придністров'я" (Тлумач) "Тепловик" (Ів.-Франківськ) (4) 26 - Андрій Нестерук
("Тепловик" Ів.-Франківськ)
2010 "Карпати" (Печеніжин) "Тепловик" (Ів.-Франківськ) (4) "Карпати" (Яремче) (2) 26 - Анатолій Грицюк
("Газовик" Богородчани)
2009 "Карпати" (Яремче) (3) "Дельта" (Гвіздець) (3) "Тепловик" (Ів.-Франківськ) (3) 28 - Андрій Нестерук
("Тепловик" Ів.-Франківськ)
2008 "Карпати" (Яремче) (2) "Цементник" (Ямниця) (3) "Кадоган-Дельта" (Гвіздець) (2) 19 - Роман Партан
("Пробій" Городенка)
та Анатолій Редушко
("Цементник" Ямниця)
2007 "Карпати" (Яремче) "Цементник" (Ямниця) (2) "Кадоган-Дельта" (Гвіздець) 24 - Любомир Корнута
("Кадоган-Дельта" Гвіздець)
2006 "Цементник" (Ямниця) "Тепловик" (Ів.-Франківськ) (3) ФК "Тужилів" 23 - Роман Шайбан
("Цементник" Ямниця)
2005 "Дельта" (Гвіздець) (3) "Тепловик" (Ів.-Франківськ) (2) "Карпати" (Яремче) 24 - Любомир Корнута
("Дельта" Гвіздець)
2004 "Дельта" (Гвіздець) (2) ФК "Тужилів" "Тепловик" (Ів.-Франківськ) (2) 33 - Петро Русак
("Тепловик" Ів.-Франківськ)
2003 "Дельта" (Гвіздець) "Тепловик" (Ів.-Франківськ) ФК "Королівка" 29 - Олександр Іванов
("Покуття-КІПУ" Коломия)
2002 "Тепловик" (Ів.-Франківськ) "Дельта" (Гвіздець) (2) "Захід" (Снятин) 27 - Зіновій Василів
("Тепловик" Ів.-Франк.)
2001 "Пробій" (Городенка) (2) "Дельта" (Гвіздець) "Бескид" (Надвірна) (5) 22 - Вол-р Борисевич
("Пробій" Городенка)
2000 ФК "Королівка" "Корона-КГД" (Ів.-Франківськ) "Тепловик" (Ів.-Франківськ) 41 - Вол-р Борисевич
(ФК "Королівка")
1999
(осінь)
"Техно-Центр" (Рогатин) "БУКлайнс" (Королівка) "Корона-КГД" (Ів.-Франківськ) 21 - Дмитро Білоус
("БУКлайнс" Королівка)
1998/99 "Пробій" (Городенка) "Бескид" (Надвірна) (7) "Прикарпаття-2" (Ів.-Франківськ) 22 - Ярослав Лютак
("Пробій" Городенка)
1997/98 "Енергетик" (Бурштин) "Опілля" (Рогатин) "Бескид" (Надвірна) (4) 19 - Микола Васильків
("Бескид" Надвірна)
1996/97 "Нафтовик" (Долина) (9) "Енергетик" (Бурштин) (3) "Бистриця" (Богородчани) (3) 18 - Микола Трушко
("Нафтовик" Долина)
1995/96 "Автоливмаш" (Ів.-Франківськ) "Покуття" (Коломия) "Нафтовик" (Долина) (5) 17 - Ол-др Стефанків
("Енергетик" Бурштин)
1994/95 "Хімік" (Калуш) (13) "Енергетик" (Бурштин) (2) "Барва" (Ів.-Франківськ) 15 - Тарас Кузик
("Нива" Заболотів)
та Ол-др Стефанків
("Енергетик" Бурштин)
1993/94 "Нафтовик" (Долина) (8) "Пробій" (Городенка) "Дружба" (Богородчани) (2) ? - Володимир Тирлич
("Іскра" Старі Кривотули)
та Ігор Панчишин
("Барва" Ів.-Франківськ)
1992/93 "Лімниця" (Перегінське) (2) "Автоливмаш" (Ів.-Франківськ) "Домобудівник" (Бурштин) (2)
1992
(весна)
"Хутровик" (Тисмениця) "Хімік" (Калуш) (9) "Бескид" (Надвірна) (3) 26 - Сергій Турянський
("Хутровик" Тисмениця)
1991 "Покуття" (Коломия) "Машинобудівник" (Ів.-Франківськ) "Дружба" (Богородчани) 28 - Павло Палій
("Покуття" Коломия)
1990 "Нафтовик" (Долина) (7) "Енергетик" (Бурштин) "Галичина" (Голинь)
1989 "Нафтовик" (Долина) (6) "Колос" (Голинь) (2) "Електрооснастка" (Коломия)
1988 "Бистриця" (Надвірна) (3) "Колос" (Голинь) "Нафтовик" (Долина) (4)
1987 "Колос" (Голинь) (2) "Нафтовик" (Долина) (7) "Бистриця" (Надвірна) (2)
1986 "Колос" (Голинь) "Нафтовик" (Долина) (6) "Маяк" (Богородчани)
1985 "Електрон" (Ів.-Франківськ) (7) "Сільмаш" (Коломия) (6) "Металіст" (Ів.-Франківськ)
1984 "Нафтовик" (Долина) (5) "Електрон" (Ів.-Франківськ) (2) "Сільмаш" (Коломия) (7)
1983 "Нафтовик" (Долина) (4) "Сільмаш" (Коломия) (5) "Хімік" (Калуш) (6)
1982 "Локомотив" (Ів.-Франківськ) (2) "Хімік" (Калуш) (8) "СК ім. Руднєва" (Ів.-Франківськ)
1981 "Локомотив" (Ів.-Франківськ) "Хімік" (Калуш) (7) "Нафтовик" (Долина) (3)
1980 "Нафтовик" (Долина) (3) "Хімік" (Калуш) (6) "Електрон" (Ів.-Франківськ) (2)
1979 "Нафтовик" (Долина) (2) "Електрон" (Ів.-Франківськ) "Хімік" (Калуш) (5)
1978 "Хімік" (Калуш) (12) "Нафтовик" (Долина) (5) "Електрон" (Ів.-Франківськ)
1977 "Електрон" (Ів.-Франківськ) (6) "Нафтовик" (Долина) (4) "Сільмаш" (Коломия) (6)
1976 "Електрон" (Ів.-Франківськ) (5) "СК ім. Руднєва" (Ів.-Франківськ) "Колос" (Хотинь)
1975 "Хімік" (Калуш) (11) "Нафтовик" (Долина) (3) "Сільмаш" (Коломия) (5)
1974 "Електрон" (Ів.-Франківськ) (4) "Хімік" (Калуш) (5) "Карпати" (Брош.-Осада) (3)
1973 "Електрон" (Ів.-Франківськ) (3) "Хімік" (Калуш) (4) "Сільмаш" (Коломия) (4)
1972 "Електрон" (Ів.-Франківськ) (2) "Хімік" (Калуш) (3) "Будівельник" (Калуш)
1971 "Прилад" (Ів.-Франківськ) "Будівельник" (Калуш) "Хімік" (Калуш) (4)
1970 "Будівельник" (Калуш) "Нафтовик" (Надвірна) (6) "Хімік" (Калуш) (3)
1969 "Хімік" (Калуш) (10) "Карпати" (Коломия) (4) "Будівельник" (Калуш)
1968 "Карпати" (Коломия) (4) "Хімік" (Калуш) (2) "Нафтовик" (Надвірна)
1967 "Хімік" (Калуш) (9) "Нафтовик" (Надвірна) (5) ДРЕС (Бурштин)
1966 "Хімік" (Калуш) (8) "Нафтовик" (Надвірна) (4) "Карпати" (Коломия) (3)
1965 "Нафтовик" (Надвірна) (2) "Карпати" (Брош.-Осада) "Хімік" (Калуш) (2)
1964 "Нафтовик" (Долина) "Нафтовик" (Надвірна) (3) "Карпати" (Брош.-Осада) (2)
1963 "Нафтовик" (Надвірна) "Нафтовик" (Долина) (2) "Карпати" (Брош.-Осада)
1962 ЛК "Осмолода" (Перегінське) "Нафтовик" (Надвірна) (2) "Нафтовик" (Долина) (2)
1961 "Хімік" (Калуш) (7) "Нафтовик" (Долина)
1960 "Хімік" (Калуш) (6) "Авангард" (Коломия) (3) "Нафтовик" (Долина)
1959 "Хімік" (Калуш) (5) "Авангард" (Коломия) (2) "Метеор" (Станіслав)
1958 "Хімік" (Калуш) (4) "Харчовик" (Станіслав) "Авангард" (Коломия) (2)
1957 "Хімік" (Калуш) (3)
1956 "Буревісник" (Коломия) (3) "Колгоспник" (Ямниця)
1955 "Хімік" (Калуш) (2) "Буревісник" (Коломия) "Локомотив" (Станіслав)
1954 "Іскра" (Коломия) (2) "Локомотив" (Станіслав)
1953 "Спартак" (Станіслав) (4) "Іскра" (Станіслав)
1952 "Хімік" (Калуш) "Нафтовик" (Надвірна) "Іскра" (Коломия)
1951 "Спартак" (Станіслав) (3) ДТСААФ (Станіслав)
1950 ДТСАРМ (Станіслав) "Спартак" (Станіслав) "Хімік" (Калуш)
1949 "Спартак" (Станіслав) (2) "Динамо" (Станіслав)
1948 "Динамо" (Станіслав)
1947 збірна Калуша "Медик" (Станіслав)
1946 "Спартак" (Станіслав)
1945 "Блискавка" (Коломия)
1941/44 чемпіонат не проводився
1940 дані відсутні
1939/40 чемпіонат не закінчився
1938/39 "Стшелєц-Гурка" (Станіславів) "Ревера" (Станіславів) КСЗН (Ріпне) (3)
1937/38 "Ревера" (Станіславів) (4) КСЗН (Ріпне) "Стшелєц-Гурка" (Станіславів)
1936/37 "Ревера" (Станіславів) (3) "Стшелєц-Гурка" (Станіславів) (4) КСЗН (Ріпне) (2)
1936 "Погонь" (Стрий) "Стшелєц-Гурка" (Станіславів) (3) КСЗН (Ріпне)
1935 "Ревера" (Станіславів) (2) "Стшелєц-Гурка" (Станиславів) (2) "Станиславовія" (Станиславів) (2)
1934 "Ревера" (Станіславів) "Стшелєц-Гурка" (Станиславів) "Станиславовія" (Станиславів)
Рік Чемпіон 2-е місце 3-є місце Найкращі бомбардири