Чемпіонат першої ліги 2018-2019 років

Усі переможці та призери
МКомандаІВНПМзМпО
1 "Нафтовик" (Долина) 6 5 0 1 17 4 15
2 "Карпати" (Брошнів-Осада) 6 4 1 1 10 5 13
3 ФК "Турка" (Турка) 6 3 2 1 8 9 11
4 "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" (Івано-Франківськ) 6 3 1 2 13 8 10
5 НФК "Бурштин" (Бурштин) 6 3 1 2 9 9 10
6 "Кремінь" (Пістинь) 6 1 3 2 6 9 6
7 "Бескид" (Надвірна) 6 1 3 2 4 7 6
8 ФК "Битків" (Битків) 6 1 2 3 5 7 5
9 "Вихор" (Ямниця) 6 1 1 4 5 9 4
10 "Ніка-Вовчинець" (Івано-Франківськ) 6 1 0 5 6 16 3

Перше коло

1 тур 19 серпня (неділя), 17:00
  • "Бескид" – "Кремінь" – 0:0
  • ФК "Турка" – "Нафтовик" – 2:1
  • НФК "Бурштин" – "Карпати" Б-О – 2:1
  • "Вихор" – ФК "Битків" – 0:0
  • "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" – "Ніка-Вовчинець" – 3:1
2 тур 26 серпня (неділя), 17:00
  • "Кремінь" – "Ніка-Вовчинець" – 0:3
  • ФК "Битків" – "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" – 1:2
  • "Карпати" Б-О – "Вихор" – 1:0
  • "Нафтовик" – НФК "Бурштин" – 4:1
  • "Бескид" – ФК "Турка" – 0:0
3 тур 2 вересня (неділя), 16:00
  • ФК "Турка" – "Кремінь" – 2:1
  • НФК "Бурштин" – "Бескид" – 2:0
  • "Вихор" – "Нафтовик" – 0:2
  • "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" – "Карпати" Б-О – 1:3
  • "Ніка-Вовчинець" – ФК "Битків" – 0:2
4 тур 9 вересня (неділя), 16:00
  • "Кремінь" – ФК "Битків" – 2:2
  • "Карпати" Б-О – "Ніка-Вовчинець" – 3:1
  • "Нафтовик" – "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" – 2:1
  • "Бескид" – "Вихор" – 1:3
  • ФК "Турка" – НФК "Бурштин" – 1:1
5 тур 16 вересня (неділя), 16:00
  • НФК "Бурштин" – "Кремінь" – 1:2
  • "Вихор" – ФК "Турка" – 1:3
  • "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" – "Бескид" – 1:1
  • "Нафтовик" – "Ніка-Вовчинець" – 6:0
  • ФК "Битків" – "Карпати" Б-О – 0:1
6 тур 23 вересня (неділя), 16:00
  • "Кремінь" – "Карпати" Б-О – 1:1
  • "Нафтовик" – ФК "Битків" – 2:0
  • "Бескид" – "Ніка-Вовчинець" – 2:1
  • ФК "Турка" – "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" – 0:5
  • НФК "Бурштин" – "Вихор" – 2:1
7 тур 30 вересня (неділя), 16:00
  • "Вихор" – "Кремінь" –
  • "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" – НФК "Бурштин" –
  • "Ніка-Вовчинець" – ФК "Турка" –
  • ФК "Битків" – "Бескид" –
  • "Карпати" Б-О – "Нафтовик" –
8 тур 7 жовтня (неділя), 15:00
  • "Кремінь" – "Нафтовик" –
  • "Бескид" – "Карпати" Б-О –
  • ФК "Турка" – ФК "Битків" –
  • НФК "Бурштин" – "Ніка-Вовчинець" –
  • "Вихор" – "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" –
9 тур 14 жовтня (неділя), 15:00
  • "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" – "Кремінь" –
  • "Ніка-Вовчинець" – "Вихор" –
  • ФК "Битків" – НФК "Бурштин" –
  • "Карпати" Б-О – ФК "Турка" –
  • "Нафтовик" – "Бескид" –

Друге коло

10 тур
  • "Кремінь" – "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" –
  • "Вихор" – "Ніка-Вовчинець" –
  • НФК "Бурштин" – ФК "Битків" –
  • ФК "Турка" – "Карпати" Б-О –
  • "Бескид" – "Нафтовик" –
11 тур
  • "Нафтовик" – "Кремінь" –
  • "Карпати" Б-О – "Бескид" –
  • ФК "Битків" – ФК "Турка" –
  • "Ніка-Вовчинець" – НФК "Бурштин" –
  • "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" – "Вихор" –
12 тур
  • "Кремінь" – "Вихор" –
  • НФК "Бурштин" – "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" –
  • ФК "Турка" – "Ніка-Вовчинець" –
  • "Бескид" – ФК "Битків" –
  • "Нафтовик" – "Карпати" Б-О –
13 тур
  • "Карпати" Б-О – "Кремінь" –
  • ФК "Битків" – "Нафтовик" –
  • "Ніка-Вовчинець" – "Бескид" –
  • "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" – ФК "Турка" –
  • "Вихор" – НФК "Бурштин" –
14 тур
  • "Кремінь" – НФК "Бурштин" –
  • ФК "Турка" – "Вихор" –
  • "Бескид" – "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" –
  • "Ніка-Вовчинець" – "Нафтовик" –
  • "Карпати" Б-О – ФК "Битків" –
15 тур
  • ФК "Битків" – "Кремінь" –
  • "Ніка-Вовчинець" – "Карпати" Б-О –
  • "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" – "Нафтовик" –
  • "Вихор" – "Бескид" –
  • НФК "Бурштин" – ФК "Турка" –
16 тур
  • "Кремінь" – ФК "Турка" –
  • "Бескид" – НФК "Бурштин" –
  • "Нафтовик" – "Вихор" –
  • "Карпати" Б-О – "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" –
  • ФК "Битків" – "Ніка-Вовчинець" –
17 тур
  • "Ніка-Вовчинець" – "Кремінь" –
  • "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" – ФК "Битків" –
  • "Вихор" – "Карпати" Б-О –
  • НФК "Бурштин" – "Нафтовик" –
  • ФК "Турка" – "Бескид" –
18 тур
  • "Кремінь" – "Бескид" –
  • "Нафтовик" – ФК "Турка" –
  • "Карпати" Б-О – НФК "Бурштин" –
  • ФК "Битків" – "Вихор" –
  • "Ніка-Вовчинець" – "Прикарпаття-Тепловик" –