Першість другої ліги 2017-2018

МКомандаІВНПМзМпО
1 "Кремінь" (Пістинь) 22 14 6 2 49 16 48
2 СФК "Богородчани" (Богородчани) 22 14 6 2 44 14 48
3 "Касова" (Бовшів) 22 12 6 4 45 21 42
4 ФК "Рогатин" (Рогатин) 22 12 5 5 40 27 41
5 ФК "Угорники" (Угорники) 22 11 6 5 57 24 39
6 "Покуття" (Коломия) 22 11 3 8 46 32 36
7 "Медик-Лісівник" (Солотвин) 22 6 7 9 32 38 25
8 "Черемош" (Верховина) 22 7 2 13 29 45 23
9 "Хутровик" (Тисмениця) 22 7 1 14 32 57 22
10 "Вовки" (Вовчківці) 22 5 2 15 26 45 17
11 "Нептун-Покуття" (Заболотів) 22 4 5 13 24 38 17
12 "Старт" (Гвіздець) 22 2 5 15 19 86 11

Перше коло

1 тур 20 серпня (неділя), 17:00
  • "Кремінь" – "Хутровик" – 4:1
  • "Медик-Лісівник" – "Старт" – 6:1
  • "Касова" – "Черемош" – 5:0
  • ФК "Рогатин" – ФК "Угорники" – 4:2
  • "Нептун-Покуття" – "Покуття" – 1:1
  • "Вовки" – СФК "Богородчани" – 1:2
2 тур 27 серпня (неділя), 17:00
  • "Хутровик" – СФК "Богородчани" – 1:3
  • "Покуття" – "Вовки" – 2:0
  • ФК "Угорники" – "Нептун-Покуття" – 4:1
  • "Черемош" – ФК "Рогатин" – 1:1
  • "Старт" – "Касова" – 1:8
  • "Кремінь" – "Медик-Лісівник" – 0:0
3 тур 3 вересня (неділя), 16:00
  • "Медик-Лісівник" – "Хутровик" – 2:0
  • "Касова" – "Кремінь" – 2:1
  • ФК "Рогатин" – "Старт" – 5:0
  • "Нептун-Покуття" – "Черемош" – 1:3
  • "Вовки" – ФК "Угорники" – 1:0
  • СФК "Богородчани" – "Покуття" – 4:0
4 тур 10 вересня (неділя), 16:00
  • "Хутровик" – "Покуття" – 2:3
  • ФК "Угорники" – СФК "Богородчани" – 0:0
  • "Черемош" – "Вовки" – 4:3
  • "Старт" – "Нептун-Покуття" – 0:0
  • "Кремінь" – ФК "Рогатин" – 1:4
  • "Медик-Лісівник" – "Касова" – 2:2
5 тур 17 вересня (неділя), 16:00
  • "Касова" – "Хутровик" – 2:0
  • ФК "Рогатин" – "Медик-Лісівник" – 3:1
  • "Нептун-Покуття" – "Кремінь" – 0:1
  • "Вовки" – "Старт" – 2:1
  • СФК "Богородчани" – "Черемош" – 3:1
  • "Покуття" – ФК "Угорники" – 3:2
Резервний день 21 вересня (четвер), 16:00
  • "Покуття" – "Старт" – 4:0 (матч 7-го туру)
6 тур 24 вересня (неділя), 16:00
  • "Хутровик" – ФК "Угорники" – 2:6
  • "Черемош" – "Покуття" – 4:1
  • "Старт" – СФК "Богородчани" – 1:4
  • "Кремінь" – "Вовки" – 4:2
  • "Медик-Лісівник" – "Нептун-Покуття" – 1:1
  • "Касова" – ФК "Рогатин" – 0:2
7 тур 1 жовтня (неділя), 15:00
  • ФК "Рогатин" – "Хутровик" – 5:0
  • "Нептун-Покуття" – "Касова" – 3:2
  • "Вовки" – "Медик-Лісівник" – 4:1
  • СФК "Богородчани" – "Кремінь" – 0:0
  • ФК "Угорники" – "Черемош" – 8:1
8 тур 8 жовтня (неділя), 15:00
  • "Хутровик" – "Черемош" – 4:3
  • "Старт" – ФК "Угорники" – 1:3
  • "Кремінь" – "Покуття" – 2:1
  • "Медик-Лісівник" – СФК "Богородчани" – 1:1
  • "Касова" – "Вовки" – 6:2
  • ФК "Рогатин" – "Нептун-Покуття" – 1:1
9 тур 15 жовтня (неділя), 15:00
  • "Нептун-Покуття" – "Хутровик" – 1:2
  • "Вовки" – ФК "Рогатин" – 0:2
  • СФК "Богородчани" – "Касова" – 2:2
  • "Покуття" – "Медик-Лісівник" – 3:0
  • ФК "Угорники" – "Кремінь" – 0:3
  • "Черемош" – "Старт" – -:+
10 тур 22 жовтня (неділя), 15:00
  • "Хутровик" – "Старт" – 4:5
  • "Кремінь" – "Черемош" – +:-
  • "Медик-Лісівник" – ФК "Угорники" – 0:0
  • "Касова" – "Покуття" – 3:0
  • ФК "Рогатин" – СФК "Богородчани" – 0:2
  • "Нептун-Покуття" – "Вовки" – 3:1
11 тур 29 жовтня (неділя), 15:00
  • "Вовки" – "Хутровик" – 3:1
  • СФК "Богородчани" – "Нептун-Покуття" – 2:0
  • ФК "Угорники" – "Касова" – 2:2
  • "Черемош" – "Медик-Лісівник" – -:+
  • "Старт" – "Кремінь" – 1:2
5 листопада (неділя), 14:00
  • "Покуття" – ФК "Рогатин" – 6:1

Друге коло

12 тур 15 квітня (неділя), 16:00
  • "Хутровик" – "Кремінь" – 0:2
  • "Старт" – "Медик-Лісівник" – 0:0
  • "Черемош" – "Касова" – 1:0
  • ФК "Угорники" – ФК "Рогатин" – 5:0
  • "Покуття" – "Нептун-Покуття" – 2:1
  • СФК "Богородчани" – "Вовки" – 0:0
13 тур 22 квітня (неділя), 16:00
  • СФК "Богородчани" – "Хутровик" – 1:0
  • "Вовки" – "Покуття" – 1:0
  • "Нептун-Покуття" – ФК "Угорники" – 0:3
  • ФК "Рогатин" – "Черемош" – 3:1
  • "Касова" – "Старт" – 2:0
  • "Медик-Лісівник" – "Кремінь" – 0:1
14 тур 29 квітня (неділя), 16:00
  • "Хутровик" – "Медик-Лісівник" – 7:5
  • "Кремінь" – "Касова" – 2:0
  • "Старт" – ФК "Рогатин" – 0:2
  • "Черемош" – "Нептун-Покуття" – 3:1
  • ФК "Угорники" – "Вовки" – 3:2
  • "Покуття" – СФК "Богородчани" – 1:2
15 тур 6 травня (неділя), 17:00
  • "Покуття" – "Хутровик" – 2:0
  • СФК "Богородчани" – ФК "Угорники" – 2:1
  • "Вовки" – "Черемош" – 0:2
  • "Нептун-Покуття" – "Старт" – 5:0
  • ФК "Рогатин" – "Кремінь" – 1:1
  • "Касова" – "Медик-Лісівник" – 1:1
16 тур 13 травня (неділя), 17:00
  • "Хутровик" – "Касова" – 0:2
  • "Медик-Лісівник" – ФК "Рогатин" – 1:2
  • "Кремінь" – "Нептун-Покуття" – 3:0
  • "Старт" – "Вовки" – 1:1
  • "Черемош" – СФК "Богородчани" – 1:0
  • ФК "Угорники" – "Покуття" – 1:1
17 тур 20 травня (неділя), 17:00
  • ФК "Угорники" – "Хутровик" – 4:0
  • "Покуття" – "Черемош" – 3:0
  • СФК "Богородчани" – "Старт" – 9:1
  • "Вовки" – "Кремінь" – 1:2
  • "Нептун-Покуття" – "Медик-Лісівник" – -:+
  • ФК "Рогатин" – "Касова" – 0:0
18 тур 27 травня (неділя), 17:00
  • "Старт" – "Покуття" – – 2:6
  • "Хутровик" – ФК "Рогатин" – 2:0
  • "Касова" – "Нептун-Покуття" – 3:1
  • "Медик-Лісівник" – "Вовки" – 4:0
  • "Кремінь" – СФК "Богородчани" – 0:0
  • "Черемош" – ФК "Угорники" – 0:1
19 тур 3 червня (неділя), 17:00
  • "Черемош" – "Хутровик" – 1:2
  • ФК "Угорники" – "Старт" – 6:0
  • "Покуття" – "Кремінь" – 3:3
  • СФК "Богородчани" – "Медик-Лісівник" – 2:1
  • "Вовки" – "Касова" – 0:1
  • "Нептун-Покуття" – ФК "Рогатин" – 0:0
20 тур 10 червня (неділя), 17:00
  • "Хутровик" – "Нептун-Покуття" – 2:1
  • ФК "Рогатин" – "Вовки" – 3:1
  • "Касова" – СФК "Богородчани" – 1:0
  • "Медик-Лісівник" – "Покуття" – 3:4
  • "Кремінь" – ФК " Угорники" – 0:0
  • "Старт" – "Черемош" – 2:2
21 тур 17 червня (неділя), 17:00
  • "Старт" – "Хутровик" – 2:2
  • "Черемош" – "Кремінь" – 0:4
  • ФК "Угорники" – "Медик-Лісівник" – 5:0
  • "Покуття" – "Касова" – -:+
  • СФК "Богородчани" – ФК "Рогатин" – 2:1
  • "Вовки" – "Нептун-Покуття" – 1:3
22 тур 24 червня (неділя), 17:00
  • "Хутровик" – "Вовки" – +:-
  • "Нептун-Покуття" – СФК "Богородчани" – 0:3
  • "Касова" – ФК "Угорники" – 1:1
  • "Медик-Лісівник" – "Черемош" – 3:1
  • "Кремінь" – "Старт" – 13:0
  • ФК "Рогатин" – "Покуття" – +:-